Ligakalender

Vorschau U9, U11, U13, U15, 17KF

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsortSpieltag
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
1. Spieltag
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
1. Spieltag
Mainz — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
1. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
1. Spieltag
Espenau — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
1. Spieltag
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
1. Spieltag
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
1. Spieltag
Mainz — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
2. Spieltag
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
2. Spieltag
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
2. Spieltag
Griedel — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
2. Spieltag
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Griedel — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Griedel — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Griedel — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
2. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
2. Spieltag
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
2. Spieltag
Mainz — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
2. Spieltag
Griedel — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
2. Spieltag
Taunusstein — EspenauU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
2. Spieltag
Erlensee — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
2. Spieltag
Taunusstein — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
2. Spieltag
Mainz — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
2. Spieltag
Espenau — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
2. Spieltag
Frankfurt — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
2. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
2. Spieltag
Mainz — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
3. Spieltag
Mainz — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
3. Spieltag
Mainz — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
3. Spieltag
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
3. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
3. Spieltag
Mainz — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Taunusstein — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Erlensee — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Frankfurt — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Frankfurt — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Griedel — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Erlensee — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Erlensee — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
2. Spieltag
Mainz — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Griedel — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
4. Spieltag
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Mainz — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Griedel — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
4. Spieltag
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
4. Spieltag
Griedel — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
4. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
4. Spieltag
Frankfurt — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
4. Spieltag
Frankfurt — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
4. Spieltag
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Griedel — EspenauU11 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Mainz — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Taunusstein — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Espenau — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
3. Spieltag
Griedel — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
4. Spieltag
Frankfurt — EspenauU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
4. Spieltag
Espenau — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
4. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
4. Spieltag
U11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
4. Spieltag
U11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
4. Spieltag
TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
5. Spieltag (Platzhalter/Ersatz für 22.02.)
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
5. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Taunusstein — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
5. Spieltag
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Mainz — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
5. Spieltag
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
5. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Fürstenberg — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
5. Spieltag
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
3. Spieltag
Taunusstein — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
5. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
5. Spieltag
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
5. Spieltag
Griedel — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
5. Spieltag
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
5. Spieltag
Erlensee — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS
5. Spieltag
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
6. Spieltag
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
6. Spieltag
Mainz — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
6. Spieltag
Erlensee — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
6. Spieltag
Griedel — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
6. Spieltag
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
6. Spieltag
Taunusstein — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
6. Spieltag
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
6. Spieltag
Fürstenberg — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
6. Spieltag
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
6. Spieltag

Rückblick U9, U11, U13, U15, 17KF

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsort
Ebersgöns — SV Taunusstein-NeuhofU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
SV Taunusstein-Neuhof — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Kirch-Göns, GGS-Halle
Fürstenberg — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Fürstenberg — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle