Liga- und Spielkalender

Liga- und Spielkalender

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsort

Rückblick 2021/2022

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsort
Taunusstein — Wiesbaden
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — SaarbrückenRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Ludwigshafen — KaiserslauternRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Mainz — TaunussteinRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Saarbrücken — LudwigshafenRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
St. Wendel — MainzRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Kaiserslautern — St. WendelRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Ludwigshafen — MainzRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
Kaiserslautern — SaarbrückenRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
St. Wendel — TaunussteinRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Mainz — KaiserslauternRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Taunusstein — LudwigshafenRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
St. Wendel — SaarbrückenRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Kaiserslautern — TaunussteinRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Saarbrücken — MainzRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
St. Wendel — LudwigshafenRLPSaar-Meisterschaftsturnier
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga Play-off
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga Play-off
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga Play-off
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga Play-off
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Erlensee — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Erlensee — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Espenau — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Frankfurt — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Taunusstein — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — MainzU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Mainz — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Espenau — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Erlensee — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — MainzU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Erlensee — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Espenau — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Espenau — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Erlensee — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — MainzU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — MainzU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Espenau — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Espenau — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle

Rückblick 2020/2021

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsort
Frankfurt — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
NN
Griedel — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
NN
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
NN
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga
NN
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
NN
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — Mainz 1U11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz 2 — Mainz 1U11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz 2 — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Erlensee — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
NN
Griedel — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
NN
Mainz — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
NN
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
NN
Ebersgöns — MainzU9 Hessenliga
NN
Erlensee — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
NN
Mainz 2 — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
NN
Griedel — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
NN
Ebersgöns — Mainz 2U11 Hessenliga
NN
Mainz 1 — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
NN
Mainz 1 — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
NN
Frankfurt — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
NN
Mainz 2 — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
NN
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Espenau — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
NN
Erlensee — Mainz 1U11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
NN
Mainz 1 — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Erlensee — Mainz 2U11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — Mainz 2U11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
NN
Griedel — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Erlensee — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — Mainz 2U11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Ebersgöns — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Erlensee — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz 1 — Mainz 2U11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Mainz 1 — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Espenau — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Espenau — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Mainz — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Griedel — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Taunusstein — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Ebersgöns — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Frankfurt — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Mainz — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Espenau — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Erlensee — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — Mainz 2U11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Mainz 2 — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Erlensee — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — Mainz 1U11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Taunusstein — Mainz 1U11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Griedel — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz 2 — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz 1 — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz 2 — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — Mainz 1U11 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Griedel — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Espenau — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — St. WendelBlack Pitballs St. Wendel
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
St. Wendel — TaunussteinBlack Pitballs St. Wendel
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns

Rückblick 2019/2020

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsort
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Fürstenberg — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel—TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz—GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Erlensee — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS I und III
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS I und III
Griedel — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS I und III
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS I und III
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS I und III
Erlensee — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
Erlensee — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
Fürstenberg — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
Taunusstein — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
Griedel - EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Espenau - FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Erlensee — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Ebersgöns - EspenauU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Mainz — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Frankfurt — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — EspenauU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Espenau — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Mainz — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Mainz — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Griedel — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Erlensee — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Espenau — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EspenauU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Espenau — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Mainz — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Erlensee — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — SV Taunusstein-NeuhofU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
SV Taunusstein-Neuhof — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Fürstenberg — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Fürstenberg — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Black Pitballs Red — Universität SaarbrückenPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Black Pitballs Black — TaunussteinPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Universität Saarbrücken — Black Pitballs BlackPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Taunusstein — Black Pitballs RedPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Universität Saarbrücken — TaunussteinPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Black Pitballs Red — Black Pitballs BlackPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Universität Saarbrücken — Black Pitballs RedPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Taunusstein — Black Pitballs BlackPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Black Pitballs Black — Universität SaarbrückenPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Black Pitballs Red — TaunussteinPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Taunusstein — Universität SaarbrückenPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC
Black Pitballs Red — Black Pitballs BlackPitballs Open 2019
St.Wendel, Sportzentrum Sportheim FC