Rückblick 2021/2022

Rückblick 2021/2022

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsort
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Espenau — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Erlensee — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — MainzU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — MainzU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Espenau — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Griedel — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Frankfurt — EspenauU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Espenau — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle