TSV Ebersgöns

Latest Results

DatumBegegnungErgebnisseLeagueSaisonAustragungsort
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Ebersgöns — GriedelU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — MainzU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — GriedelU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — MainzU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga2021/2022
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2021/2022
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — EspenauU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Espenau — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2021/2022
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga2021/2022
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Griedel — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Ebersgöns — MainzU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Ebersgöns — Mainz 2U11 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Mainz 1 — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
NN
Ebersgöns — GriedelU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Espenau — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Pohlgöns, Mehrzweckhalle Kirch-/Pohl-Göns
Ebersgöns — GriedelU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — EspenauU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz 2 — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Ebersgöns — Mainz 1U11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2020/2021
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Griedel — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2020/2021
Mainz, Sporthalle Laubenheim
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2020/2021
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Fürstenberg — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS I und III
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Mainz, Sporthalle der BBS I und III
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Vöhl-Herzhausen, Ederseeschule
Griedel - EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Ebersgöns - EspenauU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — MainzU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — GriedelU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — MainzU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2019/2020
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2019/2020
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — FürstenbergU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — GriedelU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU11 Hessenliga2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — SV Taunusstein-NeuhofU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU9 Hessenliga2019/2020
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU17 Hessenliga Kleinfeld2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Mainz — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga2019/2020
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga2019/2020
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle