Liga- und Spielkalender

Liga- und Spielkalender

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLeagueAustragungsort
Griedel — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — HerzhausenU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — EspenauU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Herzhausen — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Espenau — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Herzhausen — EspenauU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Herzhausen — EspenauU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Espenau — HerzhausenU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Griedel — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Mainz — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestraße
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt — MainzU9 Hessenliga
Mainz — TaunussteinU9 Hessenliga
Taunusstein — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt — GriedelU9 Hessenliga
Frankfurt — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Erlensee — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Mainz — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Griedel — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Erlensee, Großsporthalle
Ebersgöns — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Espenau — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
SV Herzhausen — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — EspenauU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — SV HerzhausenU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Erlensee — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Erlensee — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Ebersgöns — HerzhausenU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Espenau — HerzhausenU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — HerzhausenU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Espenau — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Mainz — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Erlensee — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Griedel — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Taunusstein — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Ebersgöns — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
Frankfurt — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Griedel — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — HerzhausenU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Griedel — EspenauU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Herzhausen — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Espenau — MainzU15 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Griedel — MainzU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Mainz — ErlenseeU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Mainz, Sporthalle Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule
Griedel — FrankfurtU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Ebersgöns — MainzU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Frankfurt — TaunussteinU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Mainz — GriedelU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Taunusstein — EbersgönsU11 Hessenliga
Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
Griedel — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — EspenauU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Ebersgöns — GriedelU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — EspenauU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Herzhausen — TaunussteinU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Mainz — EbersgönsU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Herzhausen — FrankfurtU15 Hessenliga
Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
Taunusstein — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — GriedelU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Erlensee — TaunussteinU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Griedel — EbersgönsU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
Mainz — FrankfurtU13 Hessenliga
Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle